Фильм 47-я церемония вручения прайм-тайм премии «Эмми» актеры и роли / 1995 (The 47th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards)
В этом списке размещены все роли и актеры фильма 47-я церемония вручения прайм-тайм премии «Эмми». В списке актеров и актрис, снявшихся в фильме 47-я церемония вручения прайм-тайм премии «Эмми» 1995 года, также содержится информация о героях и ролях, которых они сыграли. Основные роли в фильме сыграли актеры Дэвид Духовны, сыгравший роль "играет самого себя - презентатор: Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series", Мэттью Перри, сыгравший роль "играет самого себя - презентатор: Best Variety, Music or Comedy Series", Мэтт ЛеБлан, сыгравший роль "играет самого себя - презентатор: Best Variety, Music or Comedy Series". Основные женские роли в фильме сыграли актрисы Мишель Пфайффер, исполнившая роль "играет саму себя - член аудитории", Дженнифер Энистон, исполнившая роль "играет саму себя - презентатор: Best Variety, Music or Comedy Series", Клэр Дэйнс, исполнившая роль "играет саму себя - номинантка: Best Lead Actress in a Drama Series". Авторы и Создатели фильма: сценарист - Майкл Марковиц.
Фильмографии всех актрис, актеров и авторов фильма 47-я церемония вручения прайм-тайм премии «Эмми» / The 47th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards (1995) можно найти по соответствующим ссылкам (фото персоны).
Твитнуть | Нравится | ||||
Сценаристы фильма «47-я церемония вручения прайм-тайм премии «Эмми»»
- Майкл МарковицMichael Markowitz
- Линда УоллемLinda Wallem
Актеры (в роли самих себя) фильма «47-я церемония вручения прайм-тайм премии «Эмми»»
- Дэвид ДуховныDavid Duchovnyпрезентатор: Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
- Мэттью ПерриMatthew Perryпрезентатор: Best Variety, Music or Comedy Series
- Мэтт ЛеБланMatt LeBlancпрезентатор: Best Variety, Music or Comedy Series
- Бен КингслиBen Kingsleyноминант: Best Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or Special & Presenter: Best Writing for a Miniseries or a Special
- Джеймс ВудсJames Woodsноминант: Best Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special
- Дэвид ШвиммерDavid Schwimmerноминант: Best Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
- Джон ВойтJon Voightчлен аудитории
- Джон ГудманJohn Goodmanноминант: Best Lead Actor in a Comedy Series &Best Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special
- Мэнди ПэтинкинMandy Patinkinпобедитель: Best Lead Actor in a Drama Series
- Джон ЛитгоуJohn Lithgowноминант: Best Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special & Presenter: Best Directing for a Miniseries or a Special
- Хэнк АзарияHank Azariaчлен аудитории
- Джеффри ДеМаннJeffrey DeMunnноминант: Best Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special
- Ноа УайлиNoah Wyleноминант: Best Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
- Рон ЭлдардRon Eldardчлен аудитории
- Сэм ЭллиоттSam Elliottноминант: Best Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special
- Энтони ЭдвардсAnthony Edwardsноминант: Best Lead Actor in Drama Series & Co-Presenter: Best Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special
- Эдвард Джеймс ОлмосEdward James Olmosноминант: Best Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special
- Джимми СмитсJimmy Smitsноминант: Best Lead Actor in a Drama Series & Presenter: Best Mader for Television Movie
- Тим ДейлиTim Dalyпрезентатор: Best Guest Actress / Actor in a Comedy Series
- Гектор ЭлизондоHector Elizondoноминант: Best Supporting Actor in a Drama Series & Presenter: Best Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special
- Билл МаарBill MaherNominated: Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series
- Чарльз С. ДаттонCharles S. Duttonисполнитель & Nominee: Best Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Special
- Рей УолстонRay Walstonпобедитель: Best Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
- Келси ГрэммерKelsey Grammerпобедитель: Best Lead Actor in a Comedy Series & Presenter: Best Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
- Деннис ФранцDennis Franzноминант: Best Lead Actor in a Drama Series & Presenter: Best Lead Actress in a Drama Series
- Тодд ХоллэндTodd Hollandноминант: Best Directing for a Comedy Series
- Джеймс БерроузJames Burrowsноминант: Best Directing for a Comedy Series
- Стивен БоккоSteven Bochcoпобедитель: Best Drama Series & Nominee: Best Writing for a Drama Series
- Эбби МаннAbby Mannпобедитель: Best Mader for Television Movie & Nominee: Best Writing for a Miniseries or a Special
- Эрик Ла СалльEriq La Salleноминант: Best Supporting Actor in a Drama Series & Presenter: Best Guest Actress / Actor in a Drama Series
- Кортни Б. ВэнсCourtney B. Vanceисполнитель
- Карл РайнерCarl Reinerпобедитель: Best Guest Actor in a Comedy Series & Presenter: Best Comedy Series / Best Writing for a Comedy Series
- Сидни УршанSydney Urshanиграет самого себя
- Сид СизарSid Caesarпрезентатор: Best Comedy Series
- Джерри СайнфелдJerry Seinfeldноминант: Best Comedy Series / Best Lead Actor in a Comedy Series & Presenter: Best Writing for a Variety or Music Program
- Мик ДжексонMick Jacksonноминант: Best Directing for a Miniseries or a Special
- Пол УинфилдPaul Winfieldпобедитель: Outstanding Guest Actor in a Drama Series & Presenter: Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
- Крис ДжеролмоChris GerolmoNominated: Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries or a Special & Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries or a Special
- Лу АнтониоLou AntonioNominated: Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
- Гари СмитGary Smithпобедитель: Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special
- Пол РайзерPaul Reiserпрезентатор: Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special and Nominated: Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series & Outstanding Comedy Series
- Майкл РичардсMichael RichardsNominated: Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
- Дэвид Ка Лайк ВонгDavid Ka Lik Wongиграет самого себя
- Майкл ФишманMichael Fishmanиграет самого себя
- Скотт УинантScott WinantNominated: Outstanding Directing for a Drama Series
- Гари КоулмэнGary Colemanчлен аудитории
- Джейсон АлександерJason Alexanderведущий & Nominated: Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
- Адам АркинAdam Arkinпрезентатор: Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special
- Гарри ШендлингGarry ShandlingNominated: Outstanding Comedy Series / Outstanding Lead Actor in a Comedy Series / Outstanding Writing in a Comedy Series & Presenter: Outstanding Lead Actress in a Comedy Series
- Дэвид Хайд ПирсDavid Hyde Pierceпобедитель: Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series & Presenter: Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
- Деннис МиллерDennis Millerпобедитель: Outstanding Writing for a Variety or Music Program & Nominated: Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series
- Майкл РичардсMichael RichardsNominated: Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
- Мэттью ПерриMatthew Perryпрезентатор: Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Series
Актрисы (в роли самих себя) фильма «47-я церемония вручения прайм-тайм премии «Эмми»»
- Мишель ПфайфферMichelle Pfeifferчлен аудитории
- Дженнифер ЭнистонJennifer Anistonпрезентатор: Best Variety, Music or Comedy Series
- Клэр ДэйнсClaire Danesноминантка: Best Lead Actress in a Drama Series
- Кортни КоксCourteney Coxпрезентатор: Best Variety, Music or Comedy Series
- Элфри ВудардAlfre Woodardноминантка: Best Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special & Presenter: Best Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Special
- Лиза КудроуLisa Kudrowчлен аудитории
- Джулианна МаргулисJulianna MarguliesWinner: Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
- Джиллиан АндерсонGillian Andersonпрезентатор: Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
- Джулия Луис-ДрейфусJulia Louis-Dreyfusноминантка: Best Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series & Presenter: Best Directing for a Variety or Music Program
- Хелен ХантHelen Huntноминантка: Best Lead Actress in a Comedy Series
- Гленн КлоузGlenn CloseWinner: Best Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special & Nominee: Best Made for Television Movie
- Барбра СтрейзандBarbra StreisandWinner: Best Variety, Music or Comedy / Best Performance in a Variety or Music Program & Nominee: Best Made for TV Movie / Best Directing for a Variety or Music Program
- Анжелика ХьюстонAnjelica Hustonноминантка: Best Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special
- Кристин БаранскиChristine BaranskiWinner: Best Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
- Дженни ГартJennie Garthпрезентатор: Best Directing for a Drama Series
- Салли ФилдSally Fieldноминантка: Best Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special
- Тори СпеллингTori Spellingпрезентатор: Best Directing for a Drama Series
- Анджела ЛэнсбериAngela Lansburyноминантка: Best Lead Actress in a Drama Series and Presenter: Best Lead Actress in a Miniseries or a Special
- Тери ХэтчерTeri Hatcherпрезентатор: Best Supporting Actor in a Drama Series
- Сибилл ШепардCybill Shepherdведущая & Nominee: Best Lead Actress in a Comedy Series
- Лоррейн БраккоLorraine Braccoчлен аудитории
- Эллен ДеДженересEllen DeGeneresноминантка: Best Lead Actress in a Comedy Series & Presenter: Best Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series
- Хэзер ЛоклирHeather Locklearпрезентатор: Best Directing for a Comedy Series
- Села УордSela Wardпрезентатор: Best Lead Actor in a Drama Series
- Марж ХелгенбергерMarg Helgenbergerчлен аудитории
- Мими ЛедерMimi LederWinner: Best Directing for a Drama Series
- Мэри Тайлер МурMary Tyler Mooreпрезентатор: Best Performance in a Variety or Music Program
- Рози О’ДоннеллRosie O'Donnellноминантка: Best Performance in a Variety or Music Program
- Кэти БейкерKathy BakerWinner: Best Lead Actress in a Drama Series
- Гэйл О’ГрэйдиGail O'Gradyноминантка: Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
- Кейт КэпшоуKate Capshawчлен аудитории
- Сисели ТайсонCicely Tysonноминантка: Best Lead Actress in a Drama Series
- Тьюзди НайтTuesday Knightиграет саму себя
- Ли Шаллат ЧемелLee Shallat Chemelноминантка: Best Directing for a Comedy Series (в титрах: Lee Shallat)
- Лори МеткафLaurie Metcalfноминантка: Best Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
- Тайн ДейлиTyne Dalyноминантка: Best Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
- Кэндис БергенCandice BergenWinner: Best Lead Actress in a Comedy Series & Presenter: Best Miniseries
- Патриция РичардсонPatricia Richardsonноминантка: Best Lead Actress in a Comedy Series
- Мишель ЛиMichele Leeчлен аудитории
- Лиз ТорресLiz TorresNominated: Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series
- Шерри СтрингфилдSherry StringfieldNominated: Outstanding Lead Actress in a Drama Series
- Ширли НайтShirley KnightWinner: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Drama Series & Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Special / Co-Presenter: Outstanding Writing for a Drama Series
- Синди ЛоперCyndi LauperWinner: Outstanding Guest Actress in a Comedy Series & Presenter: Outstanding Writing for a Comedy Series
- Барбара БэбкокBarbara BabcockNominated: Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series
- Мэри Тайлер Мурпрезентатор: Outstanding Performance in a Variety or Music Program